Event #11: $10,000 Omaha Hi-Low Split-8 or Better Championship
Zilele:
1234
Country
Turn on browser cookies to enable player favorite feature.

Favorite Players

FAV Rank # Jucător Țară Fise Progres

Full Players List

FAV Rank # Jucător Țară Fise Progres
1
Guillaume Rivet
Guillaume Rivet
809,000 29,000
2
Alessio Isaia Italy
Alessio Isaia
Italy 535,000 265,000
3
Michael Chow United States
Michael Chow
United States 449,000 49,000
4
Mack Lee United States
Mack Lee
United States 410,000 180,000
5
Jason Steinberg
Jason Steinberg
403,000 -167,000
6
Richard Ashby United Kingdom
Richard Ashby
United Kingdom 400,000 20,000
7
Mikael Thuritz Sweden
Mikael Thuritz
Sweden 372,000 72,000
8
Mike Sexton United States
Mike Sexton
United States 321,000 166,000
9
Brendan Taylor United States
Brendan Taylor
United States 319,000 169,000
10
Kirill Gerasimov Russian Federation
Kirill Gerasimov
Russian Federation 306,000 21,000
11
Steve Billirakis United States
Steve Billirakis
United States 232,000 -8,000
12
Perry Green United States
Perry Green
United States 220,000 0
13
Viacheslav Zhukov Russian Federation
Viacheslav Zhukov
Russian Federation 206,000 -94,000
14
George Lind United States
George Lind
United States 168,000 123,000
15
Fabrizio Gonzalez Uruguay
Fabrizio Gonzalez
Uruguay 147,000 -53,000
16
Shaun Deeb United States
Shaun Deeb
United States 146,000 -54,000
17
Freddy Deeb Lebanon
Freddy Deeb
Lebanon 127,000 -68,000
18
Mikhail Tulchinskiy Russian Federation
Mikhail Tulchinskiy
Russian Federation 121,000 -49,000
19
Todd Barlow United States
Todd Barlow
United States 115,000 45,000
20
Josh Arieh United States
Josh Arieh
United States 113,000 -97,000
21
Jim Grove
Jim Grove
94,000 -96,000
22
Eric Buchman United States
Eric Buchman
United States 76,000 -4,000
23
Christopher George United States
Christopher George
United States Eliminat
24
Raymond Dehkarghani
Raymond Dehkarghani
Eliminat
25
Amnon Filippi United States
Amnon Filippi
United States Eliminat
26
Damjan Radanov United States
Damjan Radanov
United States Eliminat
27
Jason Mercier United States
Jason Mercier
United States Eliminat
28
Dan Kelly United States
Dan Kelly
United States Eliminat
29
Barry Hartheimer
Barry Hartheimer
Eliminat
30
Dale Phillips
Dale Phillips
Eliminat
31
Ted Lawson United States
Ted Lawson
United States Eliminat
32
Andy Bloch United States
Andy Bloch
United States Eliminat
33
Travis Kubota
Travis Kubota
Eliminat
34
Andrew Barber United States
Andrew Barber
United States Eliminat
35
Nick Schulman United States
Nick Schulman
United States Eliminat
36
Steve Sung United States
Steve Sung
United States Eliminat
37
David Steicke Australia
David Steicke
Australia Eliminat
38
Daniel Klein
Daniel Klein
Eliminat
39
Scott Bohlman United States
Scott Bohlman
United States Eliminat
40
Allen Bari United States
Allen Bari
United States Eliminat
41
Chau Giang United States
Chau Giang
United States Eliminat
42
John Hennigan United States
John Hennigan
United States Eliminat
43
Larry Etherington
Larry Etherington
Eliminat
44
David Bakes Baker United States
David Bakes Baker
United States Eliminat
45
Matt Woodward United States
Matt Woodward
United States Eliminat
46
Andrey Zaichenko Russian Federation
Andrey Zaichenko
Russian Federation Eliminat
47
Kostas Kalathakis
Kostas Kalathakis
Eliminat
48
Joe Cassidy United States
Joe Cassidy
United States Eliminat
49
Scott Clements United States
Scott Clements
United States Eliminat
50
Marco Johnson United States
Marco Johnson
United States Eliminat
51
Ben Yu United States
Ben Yu
United States Eliminat
52
John Ma
John Ma
Eliminat
53
Dario Alioto Italy
Dario Alioto
Italy Eliminat
54
Jesse Klein
Jesse Klein
Eliminat
55
Bertrand Grospellier France
Bertrand Grospellier
France Eliminat
56
Nikolai Yakovenko Russian Federation
Nikolai Yakovenko
Russian Federation Eliminat
57
John Crisp
John Crisp
Eliminat
58
Ken Lennaard Sweden
Ken Lennaard
Sweden Eliminat
59
Daniel Alaei United States
Daniel Alaei
United States Eliminat
60
Tim Kahlmeyer
Tim Kahlmeyer
Eliminat
61
Jay Heimowitz United States
Jay Heimowitz
United States Eliminat
62
Bjorn Verbakel Netherlands
Bjorn Verbakel
Netherlands Eliminat
63
Erik Sagstrom Sweden
Erik Sagstrom
Sweden Eliminat
64
Steve Zolotow United States
Steve Zolotow
United States Eliminat
65
Alexander Dovzhenko Ukraine
Alexander Dovzhenko
Ukraine Eliminat
66
David Chiu United States
David Chiu
United States Eliminat
67
Derek Raymond United States
Derek Raymond
United States Eliminat
68
Vanessa Selbst United States
Vanessa Selbst
United States Eliminat
69
Eugene Katchalov Ukraine
Eugene Katchalov
Ukraine Eliminat
70
Shunjiro Uchida United States
Shunjiro Uchida
United States Eliminat
71
Mikhail Savinov
Mikhail Savinov
Eliminat
72
Robert Stevanovski United States
Robert Stevanovski
United States Eliminat
73
Christopher Watson
Christopher Watson
Eliminat
74
Owais Ahmed United States
Owais Ahmed
United States Eliminat
75
Marcelo Costa
Marcelo Costa
Eliminat
76
Mikhail Smirnov Russian Federation
Mikhail Smirnov
Russian Federation Eliminat
77
Craig Fishman United States
Craig Fishman
United States Eliminat
78
Bart Hanson United States
Bart Hanson
United States Eliminat
79
Darin Thomas
Darin Thomas
Eliminat
80
Daniel Smith Australia
Daniel Smith
Australia Eliminat
81
Robert Deppe Mexico
Robert Deppe
Mexico Eliminat
82
Ron Ware United States
Ron Ware
United States Eliminat
83
Ryan Miller United States
Ryan Miller
United States Eliminat
84
James Seely
James Seely
Eliminat
85
Oleg Shamardin
Oleg Shamardin
Eliminat
86
Alexander Kostritsyn Russian Federation
Alexander Kostritsyn
Russian Federation Eliminat
87
Matt Lefkowitz
Matt Lefkowitz
Eliminat
88
James Dempsey United Kingdom
James Dempsey
United Kingdom Eliminat
89
Michael Wattel
Michael Wattel
Eliminat
90
Yuval Bronshtein Israel
Yuval Bronshtein
Israel Eliminat
91
Jean-Robert Bellande United States
Jean-Robert Bellande
United States Eliminat
92
Gary Bolden United States
Gary Bolden
United States Eliminat
93
Max Pescatori Italy
Max Pescatori
Italy Eliminat
94
Gary Benson Australia
Gary Benson
Australia Eliminat
95
David Bach United States
David Bach
United States Eliminat
96
Chris Bjorin Sweden
Chris Bjorin
Sweden Eliminat
97
John Juanda Indonesia
John Juanda
Indonesia Eliminat
98
Matt Hawrilenko United States
Matt Hawrilenko
United States Eliminat
99
Shawn Buchanan Canada
Shawn Buchanan
Canada Eliminat
100
Mike Matusow United States
Mike Matusow
United States Eliminat
101
Daniel Kokesh
Daniel Kokesh
Eliminat
102
Huck Seed United States
Huck Seed
United States Eliminat
103
Prince of Docness United States
Prince of Docness
United States Eliminat
104
Tom Dwan United States
Tom Dwan
United States Eliminat
105
Pat Pezzin Canada
Pat Pezzin
Canada Eliminat
106
David Benyamine France
David Benyamine
France Eliminat
107
Mark Gregorich United States
Mark Gregorich
United States Eliminat
108
Allen Kessler United States
Allen Kessler
United States Eliminat
109
David Baker United States
David Baker
United States Eliminat
110
Robert Mizrachi United States
Robert Mizrachi
United States Eliminat
111
Scott Seiver United States
Scott Seiver
United States Eliminat
112
Blair Rodman United States
Blair Rodman
United States Eliminat
113
Antony Lellouche France
Antony Lellouche
France Eliminat
114
Stuart Rutter United Kingdom
Stuart Rutter
United Kingdom Eliminat
115
Daniel Negreanu Canada
Daniel Negreanu
Canada Eliminat
116
Trai Dang United States
Trai Dang
United States Eliminat
117
Jeffrey Lisandro Australia
Jeffrey Lisandro
Australia Eliminat
118
Mark Dickstein United States
Mark Dickstein
United States Eliminat
119
Mike Watson Canada
Mike Watson
Canada Eliminat
120
Humberto Brenes Costa Rica
Humberto Brenes
Costa Rica Eliminat
121
Ville Wahlbeck Finland
Ville Wahlbeck
Finland Eliminat
122
Andrew Brown United States
Andrew Brown
United States Eliminat
123
Erik Seidel United States
Erik Seidel
United States Eliminat
124
Michael Binger United States
Michael Binger
United States Eliminat
125
John D'Agostino United States
John D'Agostino
United States Eliminat
126
Vitaly Lunkin Russian Federation
Vitaly Lunkin
Russian Federation Eliminat
127
Thor Hansen United States
Thor Hansen
United States Eliminat
128
Jason Lester United States
Jason Lester
United States Eliminat
129
Shannon Shorr United States
Shannon Shorr
United States Eliminat
130
Erick Lindgren United States
Erick Lindgren
United States Eliminat
131
Anthony Lellouche
Anthony Lellouche
Eliminat
132
Frank Kassela United States
Frank Kassela
United States Eliminat
133
John Rogers United States
John Rogers
United States Eliminat
134
Eric Kurtzman United States
Eric Kurtzman
United States Eliminat
135
Anton Allemann
Anton Allemann
Eliminat
136
Jerry Buss
Jerry Buss
Eliminat
137
Barry Greenstein United States
Barry Greenstein
United States Eliminat
138
Daniel Ratigan United States
Daniel Ratigan
United States Eliminat
139
Paul Volpe United States
Paul Volpe
United States Eliminat
140
Tony Cousineau United States
Tony Cousineau
United States Eliminat
141
Nathaniel Wiesner United States
Nathaniel Wiesner
United States Eliminat
142
Men Nguyen United States
Men Nguyen
United States Eliminat
143
Nikolay Evdakov Russian Federation
Nikolay Evdakov
Russian Federation Eliminat
144
Par Alexande Hilderbrand
Par Alexande Hilderbrand
Eliminat
145
Balazs Biri Hungary
Balazs Biri
Hungary Eliminat
146
Matt Savage United States
Matt Savage
United States Eliminat
147
Todd Brunson United States
Todd Brunson
United States Eliminat
148
Christopher Oliver
Christopher Oliver
Eliminat
149
Benjamin Boyd
Benjamin Boyd
Eliminat
150
Lukas Schwartzorbach
Lukas Schwartzorbach
Eliminat
151
Jacobo Fernandez United States
Jacobo Fernandez
United States Eliminat
152
Gregory Jamison United States
Gregory Jamison
United States Eliminat
153
Brian Hastings United States
Brian Hastings
United States Eliminat
154
Dan Heimiller United States
Dan Heimiller
United States Eliminat
155
John Monnette United States
John Monnette
United States Eliminat
156
Allen Cunningham United States
Allen Cunningham
United States Eliminat
157
Jose Severino Panama
Jose Severino
Panama Eliminat
158
Alexander Kuzmin Russian Federation
Alexander Kuzmin
Russian Federation Eliminat
159
Robert Campbell Australia
Robert Campbell
Australia Eliminat
160
Philip Tom United States
Philip Tom
United States Eliminat
161
Matt Glantz United States
Matt Glantz
United States Eliminat
162
Sergey Altbregin Russian Federation
Sergey Altbregin
Russian Federation Eliminat
163
Benjamin Lamb
Benjamin Lamb
Eliminat
164
Justin Bonomo United States
Justin Bonomo
United States Eliminat
165
Mike Thorpe United States
Mike Thorpe
United States Eliminat